Ergebnisliste Damen
   
VereinRingTeiler
SC Düshorn150379,1
Hodenhagen150446,6
SV Mengebostel149509,7
Klein-Harl u. Umgebung149630,8
Kol.Cord-Hünzingen147219,6
Kol. Cord.-Hünzingen II147448,9
SK Vorbrück147474,9
Honerdingen-Meinerdingen146612,3
Hünzingen von 1911145380,5
Kickerclub Felsenboden145696,2