Ergebnisliste Schützen
   
VereinRingTeiler
SV zu Bockhorn II150139,9
SC Düshorn III150228,8
SV Eickeloh150310,8
SV Mengebostel150340,4
SV zu Bockhorn IV149397,3
EHK Club149427,5
SC Düshorn149548,6
Grethem-Büchten I148365,9
Hünzingen148411,6
SV Mengebostel II148412,7
SV zu Bockhorn III148846
Grethem-Büchten II147321,1
Kickerclub Felsenboden147392,7
SC Düshorn II147437,1
SV zu Bockhorn I147461,6
SAV-Krelingen147652,2
Klein-Harl u. Umgebung147699,3
SK Vorbrück1461195,1
Honerdingen-Meinerdingen144562
SV zu Bockhorn V144681,7
SAV-Krelingen II143650,7